Kids’ Class Schedules

Kids Belt Tests

All kids belt tests have returned to the Lakewood dojo, with a few exceptions. If you are training ONLINE ONLY, you can do the zoom test. Otherwise, we will see you on the mat! All other students must test In Person. Zoom tests must be arranged ahead of time with Sensei Genevieve. Email info@dallaskenpo.com with any questions.

The next kids’ belt test is happening on Friday, August 26th at 6:30 PM at the Lakewood Dojo.

Our schedule for testing is Friday evenings (last Friday of the month except when there is a holiday) 6:30p – 8:00p at the Lakewood Dojo.

Class Schedules

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
8:45 AM
Kids 4-6
Prof. Chamberlain
Shihan Rollend
8:45 AM
9:15 AM
Upstairs
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Marcus Ferrell
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
Upstairs

Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Prof. Chamberlain
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
Downstairs

Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Marcus Ferrell
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
Upstairs
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Genevieve
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Genevieve
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:15 PM
4:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:45 PM
5:15 PM

Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Upstairs
Sensei Dru
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

Kids 4-6
Upstairs
Professor Chamberlain
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Genevieve
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Genevieve ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Upstairs
    Sensei Dru
    ·
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Kids 4-6 Upstairs
    Professor Chamberlain
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Genevieve ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Prof. Chamberlain
    Shihan Rollend
    · Upstairs
    8:45 AM - 9:15 AM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Marcus Ferrell
    · Upstairs
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Prof. Chamberlain
    · Downstairs
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Marcus Ferrell
    · Upstairs
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
8:45 AM
Kids 4-6
Prof. Chamberlain
Shihan Rollend
8:45 AM
9:15 AM
Upstairs
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Genevieve
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Genevieve
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:15 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Upstairs
Professor Chamberlain
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
6:15 PM

Monday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Genevieve ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 4-6 Upstairs
    Professor Chamberlain
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Genevieve ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Prof. Chamberlain
    Shihan Rollend
    · Upstairs
    8:45 AM - 9:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
9:30 AM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Prof. Chamberlain
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
Downstairs
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
4:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Prof. Chamberlain
    · Downstairs
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
9:30 AM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Marcus Ferrell
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
Upstairs
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Upstairs
Sensei Dru
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Genevieve
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Upstairs
    Sensei Dru
    ·
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Marcus Ferrell
    · Upstairs
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
9:30 AM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Marcus Ferrell
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
Upstairs
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Marcus Ferrell
    · Upstairs
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
8:45 AM
Kids 4-6
Prof. Chamberlain
Shihan Rollend
8:45 AM
9:15 AM
Upstairs
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Marcus Ferrell
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
Upstairs

Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Prof. Chamberlain
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
Downstairs

Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Marcus Ferrell
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
Upstairs
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Genevieve
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Genevieve
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:15 PM
4:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:45 PM
5:15 PM

Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Upstairs
Sensei Dru
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

Kids 4-6
Upstairs
Professor Chamberlain
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Genevieve
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Genevieve ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Upstairs
    Sensei Dru
    ·
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Kids 4-6 Upstairs
    Professor Chamberlain
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Genevieve ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Prof. Chamberlain
    Shihan Rollend
    · Upstairs
    8:45 AM - 9:15 AM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Marcus Ferrell
    · Upstairs
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Prof. Chamberlain
    · Downstairs
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Marcus Ferrell
    · Upstairs
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
9:30 AM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Marcus Ferrell
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
Upstairs
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Upstairs
Sensei Dru
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Genevieve
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Upstairs
    Sensei Dru
    ·
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Marcus Ferrell
    · Upstairs
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
No events available!
Tuesday Thursday Saturday
9:00 AM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Yellow
Shihan Rollend
9:30 AM
10:15 AM

Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:15 PM
4:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced (Orange-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
IntermediateAdvanced (Orange-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced (Orange-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens IntermediateAdvanced (Orange-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Tuesday Thursday Saturday
9:00 AM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:15 AM
4:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Tuesday Thursday Saturday
9:30 AM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Yellow
Shihan Rollend
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
4:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Tuesday Thursday Saturday
9:30 AM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced (Orange-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
IntermediateAdvanced (Orange-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced (Orange-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens IntermediateAdvanced (Orange-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Tuesday Thursday Saturday
9:00 AM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Yellow
Shihan Rollend
9:30 AM
10:15 AM

Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:15 PM
4:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced (Orange-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
IntermediateAdvanced (Orange-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced (Orange-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens IntermediateAdvanced (Orange-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Tuesday Thursday Saturday
9:30 AM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced (Orange-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
IntermediateAdvanced (Orange-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced (Orange-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens IntermediateAdvanced (Orange-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Kids (All Ages)
Shihan Shane
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
6:00 PM
Kids (All Ages)
Shinan Shane
Sensei Les
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Kids (All Ages)
Shihan Shane
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
6:00 PM
Kids (All Ages)
Shinan Shane
Sensei Les
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Kids (All Ages)
Shihan Shane
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
6:00 PM
Kids (All Ages)
Shinan Shane
Sensei Les
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
No events available in west-side-adults category!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Genevieve
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Genevieve
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

No events available!