Kids’ Class Schedules

Heads up!

Until the Walnut Hill Rec Center is reopened, Love Field dojo classes are moving to My Martial Arts at 3641 W. Northwest Highway #150, Dallas, Texas 75220.

Class Schedules

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
9:00 AM
Kids 4-6
Rotating Instructors
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
@ Flagpole Hill

Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
All Ranks
Rotating Instructors
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
@ Flagpole Hill

Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Rotating Instructors
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
@ Flagpole Hill
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
Storytime with Shihan Rollend
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
@ Flag Pole Hill
4:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Professor Chamberlain
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Genevieve
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:15 PM
4:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Professor Chamberlain
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow

@ Dojo
Professor

@ Tietze Park
Sensei Genevieve
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Professor
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple

@ Dojo
Marcus Ferrell
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple

@ Tietze Park
Sensei Genevieve
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Genevieve

@ Tietze Park
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Professor Chamberlain
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Marcus Ferrell

@ Dojo
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 4-6 Professor Chamberlain ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Professor Chamberlain
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Professor
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Professor Chamberlain
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Genevieve ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow

    @ Dojo
    Professor

    @ Tietze Park
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple

    @ Dojo
    Marcus Ferrell
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple

    @ Tietze Park
    Sensei Genevieve
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Sensei Genevieve

    @ Tietze Park
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Marcus Ferrell

    @ Dojo
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Rotating Instructors · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) All Ranks
    Rotating Instructors
    · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Rotating Instructors
    · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Storytime with Shihan Rollend @ Flag Pole Hill
    9:45 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
9:00 AM
Kids 4-6
Rotating Instructors
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
@ Flagpole Hill
9:15 AM
4:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Professor Chamberlain
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Genevieve
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:15 PM

Monday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 4-6 Professor Chamberlain ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Genevieve ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Rotating Instructors · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
9:00 AM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
All Ranks
Rotating Instructors
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
@ Flagpole Hill
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
4:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Professor Chamberlain
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow

@ Dojo
Professor

@ Tietze Park
Sensei Genevieve
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Professor Chamberlain
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow

    @ Dojo
    Professor

    @ Tietze Park
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) All Ranks
    Rotating Instructors
    · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Professor
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple

@ Dojo
Marcus Ferrell
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple

@ Tietze Park
Sensei Genevieve
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Professor
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple

    @ Dojo
    Marcus Ferrell
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple

    @ Tietze Park
    Sensei Genevieve
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
9:00 AM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Rotating Instructors
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
@ Flagpole Hill
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Genevieve

@ Tietze Park
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Professor Chamberlain
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Marcus Ferrell

@ Dojo
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Professor Chamberlain
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Sensei Genevieve

    @ Tietze Park
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Marcus Ferrell

    @ Dojo
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Rotating Instructors
    · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
9:45 AM
Storytime with Shihan Rollend
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
@ Flag Pole Hill

Saturday

  • Storytime with Shihan Rollend @ Flag Pole Hill
    9:45 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
9:00 AM
Kids 4-6
Rotating Instructors
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
@ Flagpole Hill

Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
All Ranks
Rotating Instructors
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
@ Flagpole Hill

Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Rotating Instructors
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
@ Flagpole Hill
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
Storytime with Shihan Rollend
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
@ Flag Pole Hill
4:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Professor Chamberlain
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Genevieve
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:15 PM
4:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Professor Chamberlain
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow

@ Dojo
Professor

@ Tietze Park
Sensei Genevieve
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Professor
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple

@ Dojo
Marcus Ferrell
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple

@ Tietze Park
Sensei Genevieve
5:30 PM
6:15 PM

Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Genevieve

@ Tietze Park
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Professor Chamberlain
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Marcus Ferrell

@ Dojo
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 4-6 Professor Chamberlain ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Professor Chamberlain
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Professor
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Professor Chamberlain
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Genevieve ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow

    @ Dojo
    Professor

    @ Tietze Park
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple

    @ Dojo
    Marcus Ferrell
    ·
    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple

    @ Tietze Park
    Sensei Genevieve
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Sensei Genevieve

    @ Tietze Park
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Marcus Ferrell

    @ Dojo
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Rotating Instructors · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) All Ranks
    Rotating Instructors
    · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Rotating Instructors
    · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Storytime with Shihan Rollend @ Flag Pole Hill
    9:45 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
9:00 AM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Rotating Instructors
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
@ Flagpole Hill
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Genevieve

@ Tietze Park
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Professor Chamberlain
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Marcus Ferrell

@ Dojo
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Professor Chamberlain
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Sensei Genevieve

    @ Tietze Park
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Marcus Ferrell

    @ Dojo
    ·
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Rotating Instructors
    · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
No events available!
Tuesday Thursday Saturday
2:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Les
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
@ My Martial Arts
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Purple
Jim Adcox
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
@ My Martial Arts

Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
@ My Martial Arts
3:15 PM
4:15 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:15 PM
4:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:15 PM
4:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:15 PM
5:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:15 PM
5:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend · @ My Martial Arts
    4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ My Martial Arts
    5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ My Martial Arts
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend · @ My Martial Arts
    4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ My Martial Arts
    5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ My Martial Arts
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Les · @ My Martial Arts
    2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Purple
    Jim Adcox
    · @ My Martial Arts
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    · @ My Martial Arts
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Tuesday Thursday Saturday
2:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Les
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
@ My Martial Arts
2:45 PM
4:15 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:15 PM
4:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:15 PM
4:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend · @ My Martial Arts
    4:15 PM - 4:45 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend · @ My Martial Arts
    4:15 PM - 4:45 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Les · @ My Martial Arts
    2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Tuesday Thursday Saturday
3:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Purple
Jim Adcox
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
@ My Martial Arts
3:15 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:15 PM
5:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:15 PM
5:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ My Martial Arts
    5:15 PM - 5:45 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ My Martial Arts
    5:15 PM - 5:45 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Purple
    Jim Adcox
    · @ My Martial Arts
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Tuesday Thursday Saturday
3:00 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
@ My Martial Arts
3:15 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ My Martial Arts
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ My Martial Arts
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    · @ My Martial Arts
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Tuesday Thursday Saturday
2:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Les
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
@ My Martial Arts
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Purple
Jim Adcox
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
@ My Martial Arts

Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
@ My Martial Arts
3:15 PM
4:15 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:15 PM
4:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:15 PM
4:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:15 PM
5:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:15 PM
5:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend · @ My Martial Arts
    4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ My Martial Arts
    5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ My Martial Arts
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend · @ My Martial Arts
    4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ My Martial Arts
    5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ My Martial Arts
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Les · @ My Martial Arts
    2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Purple
    Jim Adcox
    · @ My Martial Arts
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    · @ My Martial Arts
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Tuesday Thursday Saturday
3:00 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
@ My Martial Arts
3:15 PM
6:15 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
@ My Martial Arts
6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ My Martial Arts
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ My Martial Arts
    6:15 PM - 6:45 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    · @ My Martial Arts
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 AM
Kids (All Ages)
Shihan Shane
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Outdoors
6:30 PM
Kids (All Ages)
Shinan Shane
Sensei Les
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Outdoors

Tuesday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 AM
Kids (All Ages)
Shihan Shane
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Outdoors
6:30 PM
Kids (All Ages)
Shinan Shane
Sensei Les
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Outdoors

Tuesday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 AM
Kids (All Ages)
Shihan Shane
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Outdoors
6:30 PM
Kids (All Ages)
Shinan Shane
Sensei Les
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Outdoors

Tuesday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
No events available in west-side-adults category!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Professor Chamberlain
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Professor Chamberlain
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Professor Chamberlain
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Professor Chamberlain
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Blue
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Blue
Professor
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Blue
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Blue
Marcus Ferrell
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Professor Chamberlain
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Marcus Ferrell
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Professor Chamberlain
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Professor Chamberlain
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Professor Chamberlain
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Professor Chamberlain
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Blue
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Blue
Professor
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Blue
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Blue
Marcus Ferrell
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Professor Chamberlain
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Marcus Ferrell
6:15 PM
6:45 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

No events available!