Class Schedules

Class Schedules

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Kids 4-6
Rotating Instructors
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
@ Flagpole Hill

Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
All Ranks
Marcus Ferrell
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
@ Flagpole Hill

Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Marcus Ferrell
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
@ Flagpole Hill
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Adults
All Ranks
Sensei Kellyn
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Grappling
Sensei Terrance
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
2nd & 4th Saturdays
12:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Shihan Rollend
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Sensei Genevieve
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Sensei Adam
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Rotating Instructors
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Sensei Rohan
Sensei Jonathan
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Instructor Break
No Classes
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Instructor Break
No Classes
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Instructor Break
No Classes
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Sensei Tom
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Genevieve
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Genevieve
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:00 PM
5:45 PM

Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Upstairs
Sensei Dru
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 4-6
Upstairs
Professor Chamberlain
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

Kung Fu/Karazenpo
Sensei Kellyn
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Available to Leadership Students
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Genevieve
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Shihan Rollend
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Adults
Black Belts/Advanced
Professor Chamberlain
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Shihan Rollend
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Adult Fitness
All Ranks
Sensei Tom
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Shihan Rollend
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Shihan Rollend ·
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Sensei Genevieve
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Instructor Break No Classes
    1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Genevieve ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Upstairs
    Sensei Dru
    ·
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Kids 4-6 Upstairs
    Professor Chamberlain
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Kung Fu/Karazenpo Sensei Kellyn · Available to Leadership Students
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Adults
    Black Belts/Advanced
    Professor Chamberlain
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Sensei Adam ·
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Instructor Break No Classes
    1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Shihan Rollend ·
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Rotating Instructors ·
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Instructor Break No Classes
    1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Genevieve ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
  • Adult Fitness
    All Ranks
    Sensei Tom
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Sensei Rohan
    Sensei Jonathan
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Rotating Instructors · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) All Ranks
    Marcus Ferrell
    · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Marcus Ferrell
    · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Sensei Kellyn
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Grappling Sensei Terrance · 2nd & 4th Saturdays
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Sunday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Sensei Tom
    1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Kids 4-6
Rotating Instructors
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
@ Flagpole Hill
4:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Genevieve
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Genevieve
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Upstairs
Professor Chamberlain
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Genevieve ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 4-6 Upstairs
    Professor Chamberlain
    6:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Genevieve ·
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Rotating Instructors · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
All Ranks
Marcus Ferrell
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
@ Flagpole Hill
9:30 AM
4:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

Monday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White & Yellow
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    4:30 PM - 5:00 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) All Ranks
    Marcus Ferrell
    · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 (Intermediate) Orange - Purple
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Marcus Ferrell
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
@ Flagpole Hill
9:30 AM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Upstairs
Sensei Dru
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Genevieve
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Upstairs
    Sensei Dru
    ·
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    ·
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Advanced (Blue & Up)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Sensei Genevieve
    ·
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Marcus Ferrell
    · @ Flagpole Hill
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Adults
All Ranks
Sensei Kellyn
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Shihan Rollend
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Sensei Genevieve
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Sensei Adam
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Rotating Instructors
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Sensei Rohan
Sensei Jonathan
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Sensei Tom
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
7:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Shihan Rollend
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Shihan Rollend
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Shihan Rollend
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Shihan Rollend ·
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Sensei Genevieve
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Sensei Adam ·
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Shihan Rollend ·
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Rotating Instructors ·
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Friday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Sensei Rohan
    Sensei Jonathan
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Saturday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Sensei Kellyn
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Sunday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Sensei Tom
    1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Kung Fu/Karazenpo
Sensei Kellyn
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Available to Leadership Students
6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kung Fu/Karazenpo Sensei Kellyn · Available to Leadership Students
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
Instructor Break
No Classes
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Instructor Break
No Classes
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Instructor Break
No Classes
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Instructor Break No Classes
    1:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Instructor Break No Classes
    1:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Thursday

  • Instructor Break No Classes
    1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Adult Fitness
All Ranks
Sensei Tom
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Adult Fitness
    All Ranks
    Sensei Tom
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Adults
Black Belts/Advanced
Professor Chamberlain
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Adults
    Black Belts/Advanced
    Professor Chamberlain
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:30 AM
Grappling
Sensei Terrance
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
2nd & 4th Saturdays
12:00 PM

Saturday

  • Grappling Sensei Terrance · 2nd & 4th Saturdays
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
2:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Les
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
@ My Martial Arts
3:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Yellow
Sensei Les
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
@ My Martial Arts

Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Les
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
@ My Martial Arts
3:30 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Sensei Les
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
@ My Martial Arts
4:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
@ Rec Center
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
@ Rec Center
4:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
@ Rec Center
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
@ Rec Center
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced (Orange-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
@ Rec Center

Adults
All Ranks
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
7:30 PM
@ Walnut Hill Rec Center
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
IntermediateAdvanced (Orange-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
@ Rec Center

Adults
All Ranks
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
7:30 PM
@ Walnut Hill Rec Center
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Rotating Instructors
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
@ My Martial Arts
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend · @ Rec Center
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ Rec Center
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced (Orange-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ Rec Center
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Shihan Rollend · @ Walnut Hill Rec Center
    6:15 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend · @ Rec Center
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ Rec Center
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens IntermediateAdvanced (Orange-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ Rec Center
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Shihan Rollend · @ Walnut Hill Rec Center
    6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Rotating Instructors · @ My Martial Arts
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Les · @ My Martial Arts
    2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Yellow
    Sensei Les
    · @ My Martial Arts
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Sensei Les
    · @ My Martial Arts
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Sensei Les · @ My Martial Arts
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
2:30 PM
Kids 4-6
Sensei Les
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
@ My Martial Arts
4:00 PM
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
@ Rec Center
Kids 4-6
Shihan Rollend
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
@ Rec Center

Tuesday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend · @ Rec Center
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 4-6 Shihan Rollend · @ Rec Center
    4:00 PM - 4:30 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 4-6 Sensei Les · @ My Martial Arts
    2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
3:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Yellow
Sensei Les
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
@ My Martial Arts
4:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
@ Rec Center
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White - Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:45 PM
5:15 PM
@ Rec Center
5:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ Rec Center
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Yellow
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ Rec Center
    4:45 PM - 5:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 (Beginners) White - Yellow
    Sensei Les
    · @ My Martial Arts
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
3:00 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Les
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
@ My Martial Arts
5:30 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Intermediate/Advanced (Orange-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
@ Rec Center
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
IntermediateAdvanced (Orange-Brown)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
@ Rec Center
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced (Orange-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ Rec Center
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Thursday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens IntermediateAdvanced (Orange-Brown)
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Shihan Rollend
    · @ Rec Center
    5:30 PM - 6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Kids 7-11 & Tweens Intermediate/Advanced
    Tweens (All Ranks)
    Sensei Les
    · @ My Martial Arts
    3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
3:30 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Sensei Les
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
@ My Martial Arts
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
7:30 PM
@ Walnut Hill Rec Center
Adults
All Ranks
Shihan Rollend
6:15 PM
7:30 PM
@ Walnut Hill Rec Center
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Rotating Instructors
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
@ My Martial Arts
8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Shihan Rollend · @ Walnut Hill Rec Center
    6:15 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Shihan Rollend · @ Walnut Hill Rec Center
    6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Rotating Instructors · @ My Martial Arts
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Saturday

  • Adults
    All Ranks
    Sensei Les · @ My Martial Arts
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
No events hours available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 AM
Kids (All Ages)
Shihan Shane
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Outdoors
11:00 AM
Adults
Shihan Shane
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Outdoors
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Kids (All Ages)
Shinan Shane
Sensei Les
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Outdoors
7:00 PM
Adults
Shihan Shane
Sensei Les
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Outdoors
7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Adults
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Adults
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 AM
Kids (All Ages)
Shihan Shane
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Outdoors
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Kids (All Ages)
Shinan Shane
Sensei Les
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Outdoors

Tuesday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Adults
Shihan Shane
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Outdoors
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Adults
Shihan Shane
Sensei Les
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Outdoors
7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Adults
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Adults
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 AM
Kids (All Ages)
Shihan Shane
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Outdoors
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Kids (All Ages)
Shinan Shane
Sensei Les
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Outdoors

Tuesday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday

  • Kids (All Ages)
    10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Adults
Shihan Shane
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Outdoors
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Adults
Shihan Shane
Sensei Les
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Outdoors
7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Adults
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Adults
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Sensei Genevieve
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
4:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Genevieve
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Shihan Rollend
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Shihan Rollend
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Shihan Rollend
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Beginners)
White & Yellow
Sensei Genevieve
4:30 PM
5:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:00 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Shihan Rollend
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Kids 7-11 (Intermediate)
Orange - Purple
Sensei Genevieve
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Shihan Rollend
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Kids 7-11 & Tweens
Advanced (Blue & Up)
Tweens (All Ranks)
Sensei Genevieve
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Sensei Genevieve
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
7:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Shihan Rollend
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Adults
All Ranks
Shihan Rollend
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

No events available!